Above Nav Container

Utility Container

Search Trigger (Container)

Button (Container)

Mobile Menu Trigger (container)

Off Canvas Navigation Container

Close Trigger (container)

Search

School Bus Schedule

Morning & Afternoon Bus Schedule
Click on the Bus Route 

Route 101
Route 102
Route 103
Route 104

 

Morning Routes Afternoon Routes

Morning Route 101

6:50am- Walker St and Nelson St 30313

6:52am- Markham and Haynes St 30313

6:54- Stonewall St 30313

6:55am- 57 Forsyth St 30313

6:57am- Walton St and Peachtree St 30303

6:59am-225 Central Ave 30303

7:01am- 135 Edgewood Ave SE 30303

7:03am- 210 Auburn Ave 30303

7:07am- 215 Piedmont Ave NE-Landmark Building 30308

7:08am- 250 Piedmont Ave NE 30308

7:10am- Corner of Baker and Peachtree St

7:13am- 400W Peachtree St. NE 30308

7:15am- 45 Ivan Allen Jr Blvd NW #2306 30308

7:19am- 531 Luckie St NW 30313

Evening Route 101

3:40pm- 531 Luckie St NW 30313

3:43pm- 45 Ivan Allen Jr Blvd NW #2306 30308

3:44pm- 400W Peachtree St. NE 30308

3:47pm- Corner of Baker and Peachtree St

3:51pm- 250 Piedmont Ave NE 30308

3:54pm- 215 Piedmont Ave NE-Landmark Building 30308

3:58pm- 210 Auburn Ave 30303

4:02pm- 135 Edgewood Ave SE 30303

4:06pm- 225 Central Ave 30303

4:08pm- Walton St and Peachtree St 30303

4:11pm-57 Forsyth St 30313

4:15pm- Markham and Haynes St 30313

4:18pm-Stonewall St 30313

4:19pm- Walker St and Nelson St 30313

 

Morning Routes Afternoon Routes

Morning Route 102

6:36am- 691 14th St NW 30318

6:41am- 1129 State St NW 30318

6:43am- 1251 State St NW 30318

6:44am- 1209 Atlantic Dr. NW 30318

6:46am- 455 14th St NW 30318

6:49am- 470 16th St NW 30363

6:50am- 294 16th St NW 30363

6:53am- 17th and Mecaslin 30318

6:56am- 270 17th St 30363

6:58am- 17 ½ St and District Ave 30363

6:59am- 361 17th St NW 30363

7:01am- 391 17th St NW

7:02am- 401 17th St NW 30363

7:05am- 216 16th St NW 30363

7:07am- 209 15th St NW 30318

7:08am- 1206 Fowler St NW 30318

7:11am- Corner of Calhoun St and Snyder St 30318

7:13am- Ethel and Center St 30318

7:19am- 531 Luckie St NW 30313

 

Evening Route 102

3:40pm-531 Luckie St NW 30313

3:46pm - Ethel and Center St 30318

3:48pm- Corner of Calhoun St and Snyder St 30318

3:51pm- 1206 Fowler St NW 30318

3:52pm- 209 15th St NW 30318

3:54pm- 216 16th St NW 30363

3:57pm- 401 17th St NW 30363

3:58pm- 391 17th St NW

4:00pm- 361 17th St NW 30363

4:01pm- 17 ½ St and District Ave 30363

4:03pm- 270 17th St 30363

4:05pm- 17th and Mecaslin 30318

4:08pm- 294 16th St NW 30363

4:11pm- 470 16th St NW 30363

4:12pm- 455 14th St NW 30318

4:15pm- 1209 Atlantic Dr. NW 30318

4:17pm- 1251 State St NW 30318

4:19pm- 1129 State St NW 30318

4:20pm- 691 14th St NW 30318

 

Morning Routes Afternoon Routes

Morning Route 103

6:34am- 11th and Atlantic Dr. 30318

6:41am- 170 Northside Dr SW 30313

6:50am- 9 Holly Downs Ct NW 30318

6:53am- Corner of 10th St and Holly St 30318

6:56am- 11th St and Howell Mill Rd 30318

6:58am- 990 Brady Ave NW 30318

7:01am- 921 Howell Mill Rd 30318

7:05am- 950 Marietta St NW 30318

7:06am- Marietta St NW and Hampton St NW

7:11am- 426 Marietta St NW 30313

7:12am- Parker St and Marietta St NW 30313

7:16am- 558 Centennial Lane NW 30313

7:19am- 531 Luckie St NW 30313

Evening Route 103

3:40am- 531 Luckie St NW 30313

3:43pm- 558 Centennial Lane NW 30313

3:46pm- Parker St and Marietta St NW 30313

3:47pm- Parker St and Marietta St NW 30313

3:51pm- Marietta St NW and Hampton St NW

3:54pm- 950 Marietta St NW 30318

3:56pm- 921 Howell Mill Rd 30318

4:00pm- 990 Brady Ave NW 30318

4:02pm- 11th St and Howell Mill Rd 30318

4:05pm- Corner of 10th St and Holly St 30318

4:09pm- 9 Holly Downs Ct NW 30318

4:15pm- 170 Northside Dr SW 30313

4:21pm- - 11th and Atlantic Dr. 30318

 

Morning Routes Afternoon Routes

Morning Route 104

6:30am- 1800 Joseph E Boone NW

6:50am- 1079 Marietta Blvd. NW 30318

6:51am- Niles Ave NW and Hall Place 30318

6:52am- Hall Place NW 30318

6:53am- 1160 Warfield St. NW 30318

6:55am- 955 Tilden St. NW 30318

6:56am- 1030 Tilden St NW 30318

6:58am- Longley Ave and Niles Ave 30318

6:59am- Herndon St NW and Niles Ave 30318

7:02am- 950 W Marietta St NW

7:04am-820 W Marietta St NW 30318

7:07am- 695 Paines Ave NW 30318

7:09am- 624 Griffin St. NW 30318

7:11am- 693 Dalvigney St NW 30318

7:13am- 606 Julian St NW 30318

7:15am- North Ave NW and Sunset Ave NW 30318

7:19am- 531 Luckie St NW, 30313

Evening Route 104

3:40pm- 531 Luckie St NW, 30313

3:43pm- North Ave NW and Sunset Ave NW 30318

3:46pm- 606 Julian St NW 30318

3:49pm- 693 Dalvigney St NW 30318

3:51pm- 624 Griffin St. NW 30318

3:54pm- 695 Paines Ave NW 30318

3:57pm-820 W Marietta St NW 30318

3:58m- 950 W Marietta St NW

4:00pm- Herndon St NW and Niles Ave 30318

4:03pm- Longley Ave and Niles Ave 30318

4:07pm- 1030 Tilden St NW 30318

4:09pm- 955 Tilden St. NW 30318

4:12pm- 1160 Warfield St. NW 30318

4:13pm- Hall Place NW 30318

4:15pm- Niles Ave NW and Hall Place 30318

4:18pm- 1079 Marietta Blvd. NW 30318

4:25pm- 1800 Joseph E Boone NW